SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ข่าวของ บริษัท
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน เกี่ยวกับเรา

บริการ

สินค้าทั้งหมด
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • แยกเส้นใยมัลติโหมดแยกเส้นใยโหมดเดียว
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • อะแดปเตอร์สายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง
  • อะแดปเตอร์ใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • การลดทอนใยแก้วนำแสงลดทอนแสงตัวแปร
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • แปลงสื่อไฟเบอร์
  • serial media converter
  • แปลงสื่อใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • อุปกรณ์ทำความสะอาดขั้วต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ใยแก้วนำแสง odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • เครื่องมัลติเพล็กเซอร์ความยาวคลื่น
  • การแบ่งความยาวคลื่นมัลติเพล็กซ์
  • wdm module
  • อุปกรณ์ wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • เชื่อมต่อ lc เพล็กซ์ใยแก้วนำแสงเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • แผงแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc ไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • รับรอง
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    บริษัท ที่แผนกต้อนรับ สำนักงาน การประชุมเชิงปฏิบัติการสายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง การประชุมเชิงปฏิบัติการการประกอบ MPO MTP การประชุมเชิงปฏิบัติการแยก PLC การประชุมเชิงปฏิบัติการประกอบสายเคเบิลกลางแจ้ง Patch Cord & Pigtail workshop อุปกรณ์การผลิต อุปกรณ์การผลิต

    รายละเอียดบริษัท:

    ประเภทธุรกิจ : ผู้ผลิต
    ผู้ส่งออก
    ผู้ขาย
    ตลาดหลัก : อเมริกาเหนือ
    อเมริกาใต้
    ยุโรปตะวันตก
    ยุโรปตะวันออก
    เอเชียตะวันออก
    เอเชียตะวันออกเฉียงใต้
    ตะวันออกกลาง
    ทั่วโลก
    แบรนด์ : DYS
    ไม่มีพนักงาน : >200
    ยอดขายประจำปี : >600Million
    ปีที่ก่อตั้ง : 2008
    ส่งออกเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์ : 50% - 60%

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology (DYSFO) is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products Solutions to Telco Market . Since 2009, DYSFO always aims accurate lead time and best service with high quality products to customers.

     

    Today, DYSFO offer customers a broad range of networking and communication solutions in following categories: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, MPO Solutions, Fiber Optic outdoor Patch Cord and water-proof cable , Fiber Optic Cleaning  kits,  fiber optic adapter and connectors, fiber optic  SFP Module and so on .

     

    DYSFO also has strength as OEM manufacturer, our products used by Panduit, Alcatel-Lucent, Tyco, Nexans, Huawei and so on.We have sold our products to many worldwide Data Center, Telecom and Datacom companies, and most regions such as Asia, Europe, America, Africa region. All of our manufactures optical products are RoHS compliant and DYSFO also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification.

     

    With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 5,000 square meters and more than 10 production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. The imported world most advanced polishing equipment and function testing instrument enable our connectors join in all sorts of optical networks; optical cables; optical terminal devices and testing equipments.

     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Mr. Roy Huang

    โทร: 86-0755-29650336

    แฟกซ์: 86-0755-29510505

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)