Stable LC Duplex Fiber Optical Attenuator Blue / Green / Metal With 1db - 30db Value

รายละเอียดสินค้า:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
ชื่อแบรนด์: DYS/OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: LC
การชำระเงิน:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
ราคา: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

รายละเอียดสินค้า

Stable LC Duplex Fiber Optical Attenuator Blue / Green / Metal With 1db - 30db Value

 


 
Quick Details:


 
Model Number:  LC
 
Color: Blue
 
Color: Blue, green, metal
 
Model Name: Adapter Type,Plug Type
 
Attenuation range: 0-30 dB
 
Mating Durability: >1000 cycle
 
Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc


 
Detail:
 
We offers an extensive line of dual wavelength (1310/1550nm) Singlemode fiber optic attenuators. These versatile in-line attenuators are the perfect solution for attenuating Singlemode fiber connectors for both lab and commercial applications. Constructed of the highest quality materials and factory tested, this series offers the widest array of connector styles and polish types.
 
 
Application
 
1 Fiber optic communication systems.
2 Fiber optic CATV
3 Fiber optic test
 
Features:


Used to attenuate Single mode fiber connectors/connections
Inline design accommodates fast and easy installation
Ceramic ferrules provide precise alignment
Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm) support offers multi-application flexibility
Attenuating material-Ion Doped Fiber
 
 
Specifications:

Attenuation Value 1dB ~ 30dB
Operating Wavelength 1240 ~ 1620nm (Dual 1310/1550nm)
Premium
Return Loss UPC >55dB
APC >65dB

Attenuation
Accuracy

1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB
8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB
13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB
18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB
Maximum Optical Input Power 1000mW
Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.1dB
Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75
Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85
Humidity 95%RH

 
Stable LC Duplex Fiber Optical Attenuator Blue / Green / Metal With 1db - 30db Value
 
Competitive Advantage
 
DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
 
Certificate of qualification
Stable LC Duplex Fiber Optical Attenuator Blue / Green / Metal With 1db - 30db Value
 
Our Team
Stable LC Duplex Fiber Optical Attenuator Blue / Green / Metal With 1db - 30db Value