SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ข่าวของ บริษัท
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Optical Fiber Connectors

SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss

สินค้าทั้งหมด
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • แยกเส้นใยมัลติโหมดแยกเส้นใยโหมดเดียว
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • อะแดปเตอร์สายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง
  • อะแดปเตอร์ใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • การลดทอนใยแก้วนำแสงลดทอนแสงตัวแปร
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • แปลงสื่อไฟเบอร์
  • serial media converter
  • แปลงสื่อใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • อุปกรณ์ทำความสะอาดขั้วต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ใยแก้วนำแสง odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • เครื่องมัลติเพล็กเซอร์ความยาวคลื่น
  • การแบ่งความยาวคลื่นมัลติเพล็กซ์
  • wdm module
  • อุปกรณ์ wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • เชื่อมต่อ lc เพล็กซ์ใยแก้วนำแสงเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • แผงแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc ไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน
    รับรอง
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss

    ประเทศจีน SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss ผู้ผลิต

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    สถานที่กำเนิด: เซินเจิ้น
    ชื่อแบรนด์: DYS/OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: SC Fiber Connectors

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    ราคา: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    รายละเอียดสินค้า

    SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss

     

     

     

    Quick Details:

     

    Model NO.:SC

     

    Type:Singlemode or Multimode

     

    Insertion Loss:<0.3dB

     

    Return Loss:>40dB

     

    Model Number:Sc

     

    Export Markets:Global

     

     

    1. Application:


    - Optical Distribution Frame
    - Optical Network Equipments
    - FTTH, CATV...

    2. Features:


    1) Superior qualified standard polishing;
    2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3 (PC); ≤ 0.2 (APC); ≤ 0.2 (UPC); ≤ 0.3 (SPC);
    3) 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥ 45 (PC); ≥ 60 (APC); ≥ 55 (UPC); ≥ 50 (SPC);
    4) φ 0.9mm, φ 2.0mm, φ 3.0mm cable optional
    5) Simplex and duplex connector available;
    6) Good exchange ability and good durability;
    7) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;
    8) Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards;
    9) Customized specifications are welcomed.

    2. Applications:


    1) CATV, metro test equipment; FTTH;
    2) Telecommunication networks;
    3) Local area networks (LAN);
    4) Wide area networks (WAN);
    5) Premise installations;
    6) Data processing networks;
    7) Video and military active device termination.
    8) Optical Distribution Frame
    9)Optical Network Equipments

     

    Specifications:

     

    Item(Connector) Parameter
    Fiber Type Single-mode
    Insertion Loss <0.2dB
    Return Loss ≥45dB
    Polishing Type PC UPC
    Operation Temp -40°C ~ 70°C
    Tensile strength >50N

     

    SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss

     

    Our Team

    SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode / Multimode With Low Insertion Loss

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Mr. Roy Huang

    โทร: +8613590228527

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)