SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ข่าวของ บริษัท
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Optical Fiber Connectors

ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables

สินค้าทั้งหมด
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • แยกเส้นใยมัลติโหมดแยกเส้นใยโหมดเดียว
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • อะแดปเตอร์สายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง
  • อะแดปเตอร์ใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • การลดทอนใยแก้วนำแสงลดทอนแสงตัวแปร
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • แปลงสื่อไฟเบอร์
  • serial media converter
  • แปลงสื่อใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • อุปกรณ์ทำความสะอาดขั้วต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ใยแก้วนำแสง odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • เครื่องมัลติเพล็กเซอร์ความยาวคลื่น
  • การแบ่งความยาวคลื่นมัลติเพล็กซ์
  • wdm module
  • อุปกรณ์ wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • เชื่อมต่อ lc เพล็กซ์ใยแก้วนำแสงเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • แผงแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc ไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • ผลิตภัณฑ์ที่ดีที่สุด
    สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน
    รับรอง
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables

    ประเทศจีน ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables ผู้ผลิต

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    สถานที่กำเนิด: เซินเจิ้น
    ชื่อแบรนด์: DYS/OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: ODC Optical Fiber Connectors

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    ราคา: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    รายละเอียดสินค้า

    ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables

     

     

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: ODC

     

    Length: Customize

     

    Insertion loss: IEC 61300-3-34

     

    singlemode typ: IL≤ 0.2 dB; RL≤ 0.45 dB

     

    multimode typ: IL≤ 0.2 dB; RL≤ 0.50 dB

     

    Cable Diameter: 7.0mm

     

     

     

    Features

     

    • Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism

    • IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI protection

    • High shock, vibration, and mechanical resistance

    • Broad temperature range and wide range of indoor and outdoor cables

    • Easy, reliable and cost-effective installation

     

    Specifications

     

    1.ODC-2, ODC-4 channels can select
    2. PVC, LSZH cables are available
    3.Waterproof, dust proof and corrosion resistan

     

    DYS-Fiber fiber optic products for harsh environment are designed to withstand severe mechanical loads, high thermal exposure, and demanding environments like rain, salt and splash water.

     

    ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions.

     

    ODC Customized Fiber Optics Connectors With PVC / LSZH Cables

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Mr. Roy Huang

    โทร: +8613590228527

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)