SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ข่าวของ บริษัท
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Optical Fiber Media Converter

Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

สินค้าทั้งหมด
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • แยกเส้นใยมัลติโหมดแยกเส้นใยโหมดเดียว
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • อะแดปเตอร์สายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง
  • อะแดปเตอร์ใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • การลดทอนใยแก้วนำแสงลดทอนแสงตัวแปร
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • แปลงสื่อไฟเบอร์
  • serial media converter
  • แปลงสื่อใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • อุปกรณ์ทำความสะอาดขั้วต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ใยแก้วนำแสง odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • เครื่องมัลติเพล็กเซอร์ความยาวคลื่น
  • การแบ่งความยาวคลื่นมัลติเพล็กซ์
  • wdm module
  • อุปกรณ์ wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • เชื่อมต่อ lc เพล็กซ์ใยแก้วนำแสงเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • แผงแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc ไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน
    รับรอง
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

    ประเทศจีน Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table ผู้ผลิต

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    ชื่อแบรนด์: DYS/OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    ราคา: 1 USD
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Payment Terms: T/C,L/C
    Supply Ability: 2000/Weeks
    Contact Now
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter Data Buffer: 128Kb RAM
    MAC address table: 1K Connector: UTP: RJ-45
    Fiber: SC, 100Mbps Output: DC 12-24V 1A

     

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converter UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Quick Details:

    1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name: DYS

    3.Model Number: Single multimode converter Repeaters - 1

    4.Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

     

     

    Fiber Optic Media Converter Specifications

       Operating standard:

    IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet
    IEEE802.3x

    1.Data Buffer :128Kb RAM

    2.MAC address table:  1K

    3.Connector: UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber: SC, 100Mbps

     

     

    Cable:

    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to100m)

    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)

    1.Flow control  

    Full Duplex:IEEE802.3x

    HalfDuplex:back pressure

    2.LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.

    3.Power :Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V

            Output:DC 12-24V 1A    

    4.Conversion mode: Medium conversion

    5.MTBF: 80, 000 hours

    6.Ambient temperature:0 ~+50℃

    7.Storage temperature:-20 ~+70℃

    8.Humidity:5% ~95%

     

     

    Dimensions:

    Power external: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 94 (length) mm

    Power internal : 30 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm

     

     

    Main features               

    1.The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.   

        2.Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

        3.UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover.   

        4.Supporting flow control

        5.Supporting 1552 bytes packet

        6.Extend fiber distance up to 2km for multi-mode fiber and 20-120km for single-mode fiber

        7.Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.   

        8.Supports link fault pass through function

       9.Design of internal or external power supply for selection by end-users

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Our Team

    Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

     

     

    Why choose us :
    1.Competitive price
    2. Fast delivery
    3.Free sample provided
    4.Longtime warranty
    5.Reliable quality, OEM service available
    6. Professional product and technical support
    7.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
    8.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need

     

    Fiber Optic Media Converter is one of our most competitive products. Any request, please kindly contact with me,I will do my best to satisfy your requirement. Hope I will take an opportunity to serve your esteemed company

    If you have any questions or request,please let me know

     I am at your service all the time!

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Mr. Roy Huang

    โทร: +8613590228527

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)