SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ข่าวของ บริษัท
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Fiber Optic Attenuator

MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

สินค้าทั้งหมด
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • แยกเส้นใยมัลติโหมดแยกเส้นใยโหมดเดียว
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • อะแดปเตอร์สายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง
  • อะแดปเตอร์ใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • การลดทอนใยแก้วนำแสงลดทอนแสงตัวแปร
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • แปลงสื่อไฟเบอร์
  • serial media converter
  • แปลงสื่อใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • อุปกรณ์ทำความสะอาดขั้วต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ใยแก้วนำแสง odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • เครื่องมัลติเพล็กเซอร์ความยาวคลื่น
  • การแบ่งความยาวคลื่นมัลติเพล็กซ์
  • wdm module
  • อุปกรณ์ wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • เชื่อมต่อ lc เพล็กซ์ใยแก้วนำแสงเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • แผงแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc ไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน
    รับรอง
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

    ประเทศจีน MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home ผู้ผลิต

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    ชื่อแบรนด์: DYS/OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: Fiber optic attenuator

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    ราคา: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    รายละเอียดสินค้า

     
    MU / UPC 1- 30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     
    Quick Details:
     
    Model Number:MU
     
    Type:Singgle mode
     
    Polishing:UPC
     
    Attenuator:1-30dB
     
    Operation Wavelength(nm):1310nm, 1550nm
     
     
     
    Feature:
     
    1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology
    2. Stable environment performance
    3. Easy to install
    4. Superior spectral flatness
    5. High return loss
    6. Low insertion loss
     
    Application
     
    1. CATV Fiber Optic Sensor
    2. Fiber to home
    3. Telecommunication Networks
    4. Local Area Networks(LANs)
    5. Test Equipment
     

    Type number-01-02-03-04-05 
    Attenuation value1±0.5dB2±0.5dB3±1.0dB4±1.0dB5±1.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Type number-06-07-08-09-10 
    Attenuation value6±1.0dB7±1.0dB8±1.0dB9±1.0dB10±1.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Attenuation value11±1.1dB12±1.2dB13±1.3dB14±1.4dB15±1.5dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
     
    Type number-16-17-18-19-20 
    Attenuation value16±1.6dB17±1.7dB18±1.8dB19±1.9dB20±2.0dB 
    ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
    Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
    Ambient temperature25 degrees C 

     
     
     
    Operating conditions
     
     

    Item Condition
    Wavelength 1310 and 1550 nm
    Optical fiber SM 9 /125
    Operating temperature range-25 to +70 degrees C without condensation

     
     
    Competitive Advantage
     
     
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
     
    Certificate of qualification
    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     
    Our Team
    MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Mr. Roy Huang

    โทร: +8613590228527

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)