MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home

รายละเอียดสินค้า:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
ชื่อแบรนด์: DYS/OEM
ได้รับการรับรอง: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: Fiber optic attenuator
การชำระเงิน:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
ราคา: 1-10usd/pcs
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

รายละเอียดสินค้า

 
MU / UPC 1- 30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
 
Quick Details:
 
Model Number:MU
 
Type:Singgle mode
 
Polishing:UPC
 
Attenuator:1-30dB
 
Operation Wavelength(nm):1310nm, 1550nm
 
 
 
Feature:
 
1. Optimized Ion Doped Fiber Technology
2. Stable environment performance
3. Easy to install
4. Superior spectral flatness
5. High return loss
6. Low insertion loss
 
Application
 
1. CATV Fiber Optic Sensor
2. Fiber to home
3. Telecommunication Networks
4. Local Area Networks(LANs)
5. Test Equipment
 

Type number-01-02-03-04-05 
Attenuation value1±0.5dB2±0.5dB3±1.0dB4±1.0dB5±1.0dB 
ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
 
Type number-06-07-08-09-10 
Attenuation value6±1.0dB7±1.0dB8±1.0dB9±1.0dB10±1.0dB 
ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
 
Attenuation value11±1.1dB12±1.2dB13±1.3dB14±1.4dB15±1.5dB 
ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
Ambient temperature25 degrees C 
 
Type number-16-17-18-19-20 
Attenuation value16±1.6dB17±1.7dB18±1.8dB19±1.9dB20±2.0dB 
ConditionsLight-sourceLD 
Wavelength1310 and 1550 nm 
Ambient temperature25 degrees C 

 
 
 
Operating conditions
 
 

Item Condition
Wavelength 1310 and 1550 nm
Optical fiber SM 9 /125
Operating temperature range-25 to +70 degrees C without condensation

 
 
Competitive Advantage
 
 
DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
 
Certificate of qualification
MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home
 
Our Team
MU / UPC 1-30dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber to Home