SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ข่าวของ บริษัท
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Fiber Optic Adapter

E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

สินค้าทั้งหมด
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • แยกเส้นใยมัลติโหมดแยกเส้นใยโหมดเดียว
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • อะแดปเตอร์สายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสง
  • อะแดปเตอร์ใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • การลดทอนใยแก้วนำแสงลดทอนแสงตัวแปร
  • fiber optic connection
  • variable optical attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • ปลอกใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • แปลงสื่อไฟเบอร์
  • serial media converter
  • แปลงสื่อใยแก้วนำแสง
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • อุปกรณ์ทำความสะอาดขั้วต่อไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • fiber optic cleaning kits
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • ใยแก้วนำแสง odf
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • เครื่องมัลติเพล็กเซอร์ความยาวคลื่น
  • การแบ่งความยาวคลื่นมัลติเพล็กซ์
  • wdm module
  • อุปกรณ์ wdm
  • LC Uniboot
  • เชื่อมต่อ lc เพล็กซ์ใยแก้วนำแสงเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • แผงแพทช์ไฟเบอร์ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc
  • ตัวเชื่อมต่อ lc ไฟเบอร์ออปติก
  • สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน
    รับรอง
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    อย่างดี Optical Fiber Splitter สำหรับการขาย
    ความคิดเห็นของลูกค้า
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

    ประเทศจีน E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db ผู้ผลิต
    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db ผู้ผลิต E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db ผู้ผลิต E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db ผู้ผลิต E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db ผู้ผลิต

    รายละเอียดสินค้า:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    ชื่อแบรนด์: DYS/OEM
    ได้รับการรับรอง: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    การชำระเงิน:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    ราคา: Negotialtion
    Packaging Details: Customized
    Delivery Time: 2-5 work days
    Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
    Contact Now
    รายละเอียดสินค้า
    Product name: Singlemode adapter Dust Cap Color: Black
    Boby Color: Green Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
    Return Loss: 65dB certificate: ISO9001

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

     

    Green Singlemode Fiber Optic E2000/APC Adapter,E2000/APC Coupler

     

    Quick Details

     

    1.Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2.Brand Name DYS/OEM

    3.Model Number E2000/APC SM

    4.Dust Cap Color Black

    5.Boby Color Green

    6.Package Plastic box

     

     

    Product Detail

     

    This E2000/APC Adaptor forms part of the high performance E2000/APC product range supplied by DYS FO. Features include internal shutter protection, superb insertion & return loss characteristics, and the highest quality parts we can possibly supply.

     

     

    Performance Criteria

     

    1.Parameters E2000/APC

    2.Nominal Fibre O/D125µm ± 0.2µm

    3.Insertion Loss (Typical)0.2dB

    4.Insertion Loss (Maximum)0.3dB

    5.Return Loss (Typical)-65dB

    6.Mating Durability (500 cycles)<=0.2dB

    7.Temperature Stability<=0.3dB

    8.Operating Temperature °C-40°C to +80°C

    9.Storage Temperature °C-40°C to +85°C

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

    Certificate of qualification

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

     

    Our Team

     

    E2000 APC Fiber Channel Channel Adapter In Green , Insertion Loss 0.2dB / 0.3db

     

    รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ผู้ติดต่อ: Mr. Roy Huang

    โทร: +8613590228527

    ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)